Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2017-06-2827722217
KabaleMaizeUganda2017-06-2838813493
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-06-2802074
KamembeMaizeRwanda2017-06-2842133658
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2017-06-2854324268
EldoretMaizeKenya2017-06-2846824322
KisumuMaizeKenya2017-06-2858535402
NairobiMaizeKenya2017-06-2864835132
SorotiMaizeUganda2017-06-2833642846
NakuruMaizeKenya2017-06-2840523800