Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
GitegaMaizeBurundi2018-06-2239013344
KaseseMaizeUganda2018-06-2233442787
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2018-06-2219511672
MombasaMaizeKenya2018-06-22212167
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2018-06-2213931170
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2018-06-2250163344
MasindiMaizeUganda2018-06-2244583901
IringaMaizeTanzania2018-06-22100321672
KamembeMaizeRwanda2018-06-2214491170
ArushaMaizeTanzania2018-06-2255733065