Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KisumuMaizeKenya2017-07-1853944495
KampalaMaizeUganda2017-07-1831132335
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-07-1853944315
EldoretMaizeKenya2017-07-1838663596
MeruMaizeKenya2017-07-1835003200
NakuruMaizeKenya2017-07-1840503294
MbaleMaizeUganda2017-07-1825892201
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-07-1802060
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2017-07-1865516278
RuhuhaMaizeRwanda2017-07-1847953792