Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
MbaleMaizeUganda2017-12-1120471791
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-12-1001827
BusiaMaizeUganda2017-12-1022331993
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-12-0901827
BusiaMaizeUganda2017-12-0922331993
BusiaMaizeUganda2017-12-0822902043
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2017-12-0832882740
SorotiMaizeUganda2017-12-0817811654
IringaMaizeTanzania2017-12-0820581853
KaseseMaizeUganda2017-12-0825452290