Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2017-04-2761965577
GuluMaizeUganda2017-04-2751024592
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2017-04-2744513895
GitegaMaizeBurundi2017-04-2749064633
EldoretMaizeKenya2017-04-2742264136
NairobiMaizeKenya2017-04-2753954046
KampalaMaizeUganda2017-04-2745843948
KisumuMaizeKenya2017-04-2758505400
KabaleMaizeUganda2017-04-2745844330
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2704179