Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KaseseMaizeUganda2018-02-1515491374
DodomaMaizeTanzania2018-02-1501528
NakuruMaizeKenya2018-02-1527002430
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2018-02-1546594142
MbaleMaizeUganda2018-02-1519991749
MeruMaizeKenya2018-02-1525202340
GitegaMaizeBurundi2018-02-1546594142
KampalaMaizeUganda2018-02-1524991799
RuhuhaMaizeRwanda2018-02-1526762141
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2018-02-1549244496