Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
RuhuhaMaizeRwanda2017-09-2047814114
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2017-09-2071626897
KisumuMaizeKenya2017-09-2040503600
MbaleMaizeUganda2017-09-2028232438
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-09-2001
EldoretMaizeKenya2017-09-2036853506
TororoMaizeUganda2017-09-1930782437
KabaleMaizeUganda2017-09-1930782565
LiraMaizeUganda2017-09-1930782308
KampalaMaizeUganda2017-09-1930782488