Market prices KES/90kg


MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
TororoMaizeUganda2018-06-1955893912
MulindiMaizeRwanda2018-06-191062894
GitegaMaizeBurundi2018-06-1933532795
MombasaMaizeKenya2018-06-19224168
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2018-06-1950303353
LiraMaizeUganda2018-06-1944713801
KampalaMaizeUganda2018-06-1955894080
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2018-06-1916771285
MwanzaMaizeTanzania2018-06-1937453074
NgoziMaizeBurundi2018-06-1933533074