Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2017-05-2544583901
IringaMaizeTanzania2017-05-2549594132
BusiaMaizeUganda2017-05-2545984248
MasindiMaizeUganda2017-05-2540873959
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-05-2502686
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-05-2576565044
KamembeMaizeRwanda2017-05-2550154458
GuluMaizeUganda2017-05-2551084598
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2017-05-2561984959
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2017-05-2533063099