Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2017-04-2844693911
IringaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2857934965
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2804138
KamembeMaizeRwanda2017-04-2839113352
TororoMaizeUganda2017-04-2845854076
GuluMaizeUganda2017-04-2850944585
KampalaMaizeUganda2017-04-2845853948
MulindiMaizeRwanda2017-04-2835753073
MasindiMaizeUganda2017-04-2838213694
LiraMaizeUganda2017-04-2850944330