Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
DodomaMaizeTanzania2018-05-2501468
MbaleMaizeUganda2018-05-2519481704
MulindiMaizeRwanda2018-05-2519091803
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2018-05-2526522334
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2018-05-2533412705
JubaMaizeSouth Sudan2018-05-2568015506
KamembeMaizeRwanda2018-05-2527582227
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2018-05-2533412758
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2018-05-2535712380
IringaMaizeTanzania2018-05-2515871190