Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
JubaMaizeSouth Sudan2017-12-1156504237
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2017-12-1141312892
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2017-12-1141703182
YeiMaizeSouth Sudan2017-12-1152970
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2017-12-1149604389
MulindiMaizeRwanda2017-12-1129632743
GitegaMaizeBurundi2017-12-1158005273
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2017-12-1158005273
MakueniMaizeKenya2017-12-1134302978
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2017-12-1116521446