Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KampalaMaizeUganda2017-04-2446084096
KabaleMaizeUganda2017-04-2446084352
IringaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2462024962
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2445483928
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2404548
KamembeMaizeRwanda2017-04-2438863331
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-04-2463004500
MasindiMaizeUganda2017-04-2438553726
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2017-04-2453304774
MulindiMaizeRwanda2017-04-2435533053