Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KisumuMaizeKenya2018-04-1635933143
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2018-04-1646254368
DodomaMaizeTanzania2018-04-1601514
NakuruMaizeKenya2018-04-1626942156
KabaleMaizeUganda2018-04-1624461834
LiraMaizeUganda2018-04-1619571663
SorotiMaizeUganda2018-04-1619571590
KampalaMaizeUganda2018-04-1624461712
TororoMaizeUganda2018-04-1624461736
MbaleMaizeUganda2018-04-1619571712