Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
MombasaMaizeKenya2018-06-18196168
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2018-06-1819571677
TororoMaizeUganda2018-06-1855903913
MulindiMaizeRwanda2018-06-181062894
KampalaMaizeUganda2018-06-1855904081
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2018-06-1813981230
GitegaMaizeBurundi2018-06-1833543075
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2018-06-1850313354
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2018-06-1815651286
KaseseMaizeUganda2018-06-1833542795