Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KamembeMaizeRwanda2018-06-1813981118
MwanzaMaizeTanzania2018-06-1837453075
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2018-06-1812861062
MasindiMaizeUganda2018-06-1844723913
ArushaMaizeTanzania2018-06-1855902795
IringaMaizeTanzania2018-06-1822361677
NairobiMaizeKenya2018-06-18263181
BusiaMaizeUganda2018-06-1850314137
BusiaMaizeUganda2018-06-1744344052