Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
NgoziMaizeBurundi2018-05-2128222566
MasindiMaizeUganda2018-05-2119371695
KaseseMaizeUganda2018-05-2115501429
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2018-05-2133642839
ArushaMaizeTanzania2018-05-2124231212
BusiaMaizeUganda2018-05-2121811822
IringaMaizeTanzania2018-05-21969848
NairobiMaizeKenya2018-05-2145022971
BusiaMaizeUganda2018-05-2021781820