Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
EldoretMaizeKenya2017-03-2836003420
NairobiMaizeKenya2017-03-2849504050
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-03-2804323
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2017-03-2838893333
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-03-2863004500
MasindiMaizeUganda2017-03-2737273599
BusiaMaizeUganda2017-03-2746274193
IringaMaizeTanzania2017-03-2770924172
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-03-2704341
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2017-03-2741723963