Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KabaleMaizeUganda2017-08-2230762563
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2017-08-2253734141
MakueniMaizeKenya2017-08-2240473598
KampalaMaizeUganda2017-08-2230762307
KisumuMaizeKenya2017-08-2240473598
MbaleMaizeUganda2017-08-2226922307
EldoretMaizeKenya2017-08-2237773418
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-08-2201936
NakuruMaizeKenya2017-08-2236002799
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2017-08-2266566390