Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2017-06-2748584244
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-06-2772084775
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2017-06-2727922234
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2017-06-2749733729
NgoziMaizeBurundi2017-06-2770056467
MulindiMaizeRwanda2017-06-2744673909
JubaMaizeSouth Sudan2017-06-2776697537
NakuruMaizeKenya2017-06-2740503798
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2017-06-2772717002
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-06-2702010