Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
MachakosMaizeKenya2018-05-2427782240
JubaMaizeSouth Sudan2018-05-2464265462
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2018-05-2435432362
MakueniMaizeKenya2018-05-2426882240
MulindiMaizeRwanda2018-05-2418941789
MasindiMaizeUganda2018-05-2419321691
KampalaMaizeUganda2018-05-2424161691
MombasaMaizeKenya2018-05-2431362599
DodomaMaizeTanzania2018-05-2401456
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2018-05-2432622736