Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
LiraMaizeUganda2017-08-2130852314
GitegaMaizeBurundi2017-08-2169456410
KabaleMaizeUganda2017-08-2130852571
TororoMaizeUganda2017-08-2125712185
MulindiMaizeRwanda2017-08-2127482584
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-08-2144863499
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2017-08-2149254397
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2017-08-2120651652
GuluMaizeUganda2017-08-2133422056
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-08-2102003