Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
BusiaMaizeUganda2018-05-2421741817
MombasaMaizeKenya2018-05-2331362599
EldoretMaizeKenya2018-05-2329572688
RuhuhaMaizeRwanda2018-05-2327892420
MeruMaizeKenya2018-05-2322401971
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2018-05-2348574345
DodomaMaizeTanzania2018-05-2301496
RuhengeriMaizeRwanda2018-05-2326312315
LiraMaizeUganda2018-05-2319321594
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2018-05-2313781181