Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
MbaleMaizeUganda2017-04-2543494093
MbeyaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2545833958
MasindiMaizeUganda2017-04-2538373709
IringaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2562494999
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-04-2504166
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-04-2562724480
Rubavu MarketMaizeRwanda2017-04-2546433869
KisumuMaizeKenya2017-04-2558245376
KimironkoMaizeRwanda2017-04-2551954643
MulindiMaizeRwanda2017-04-2535373095