Market prices


Search

MarketProductCountryDateRetailWholesale
KamembeMaizeRwanda2017-08-1750794515
Dar es salaamMaizeTanzania2017-08-1741373102
MombasaMaizeKenya2017-08-1744973508
BusiaMaizeUganda2017-08-1728272524
GitegaMaizeBurundi2017-08-1769526418
GuluMaizeUganda2017-08-1733411928
MulindiMaizeRwanda2017-08-1730472709
DodomaMaizeTanzania2017-08-1701965
KampalaMaizeUganda2017-08-1725702185
BujumburaMaizeBurundi2017-08-1764186150