Market prices Rwanda KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
Rubavu MarketMaize2018-06-2113391116
KamembeMaize2018-06-2114511172
MulindiMaize2018-06-201118950
RuhuhaMaize2018-06-2014531230
KamembeMaize2018-06-2014531174
KimironkoMaize2018-06-2015651230
Rubavu MarketMaize2018-06-2012861062
RuhengeriMaize2018-06-2013971230
RuhengeriMaize2018-06-2013971230
RuhengeriMaize2018-06-1913971230