Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
IringaMaize2017-05-2549594132
DodomaMaize2017-05-2502686
Dar es salaamMaize2017-05-2561984959
MbeyaMaize2017-05-2533063099
ArushaMaize2017-05-2561984959
MbeyaMaize2017-05-2435093303
IringaMaize2017-05-2449544128
DodomaMaize2017-05-2402890
Dar es salaamMaize2017-05-2461934954
ArushaMaize2017-05-2461934955