Market prices Tanzania


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
IringaMaize2017-03-2849764147
MbeyaMaize2017-03-2841473939
ArushaMaize2017-03-2858054561
Dar es salaamMaize2017-03-2853914976
DodomaMaize2017-03-2804323
IringaMaize2017-03-2770924172
DodomaMaize2017-03-2704341
MbeyaMaize2017-03-2741723963
ArushaMaize2017-03-2758434591
Dar es salaamMaize2017-03-2754265008