Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
IringaMaize2017-08-2233272495
ArushaMaize2017-08-2249912495
MbeyaMaize2017-08-2220801664
Dar es salaamMaize2017-08-2241593119
DodomaMaize2017-08-2201936
IringaMaize2017-08-2133052479
Dar es salaamMaize2017-08-2141313098
MbeyaMaize2017-08-2120651652
DodomaMaize2017-08-2102003
IringaMaize2017-08-1841363309