Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
MbeyaMaize2018-05-2513891191
MwanzaMaize2018-05-2526581904
DodomaMaize2018-05-2501468
Dar es salaamMaize2018-05-2535712380
IringaMaize2018-05-2515871190
Dar es salaamMaize2018-05-2435432362
DodomaMaize2018-05-2401456
MwanzaMaize2018-05-2426371889
IringaMaize2018-05-2415741181
ArushaMaize2018-05-2439361968