Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
IringaMaize2018-01-1718541648
Dar es salaamMaize2018-01-1732972678
MbeyaMaize2018-01-1716481442
IringaMaize2018-01-1618611655
DodomaMaize2018-01-1601779
Dar es salaamMaize2018-01-1633092689
MbeyaMaize2018-01-1616551448
Dar es salaamMaize2018-01-1541222885
IringaMaize2018-01-1518551649
MbeyaMaize2018-01-1516441439