Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
IringaMaize2017-07-2441613329
MbeyaMaize2017-07-2420801872
Dar es salaamMaize2017-07-2441613329
DodomaMaize2017-07-2301980
MbeyaMaize2017-07-2120731866
IringaMaize2017-07-2141473318
Dar es salaamMaize2017-07-2141473318
DodomaMaize2017-07-2102081
IringaMaize2017-07-2041543323
MbeyaMaize2017-07-2036143323