Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
IringaMaize2017-04-2857934965
DodomaMaize2017-04-2804138
MbeyaMaize2017-04-2845523931
Dar es salaamMaize2017-04-2866205793
ArushaMaize2017-04-2862075379
IringaMaize2017-04-2761964957
MbeyaMaize2017-04-2745443924
Dar es salaamMaize2017-04-2761965577
DodomaMaize2017-04-2704179
ArushaMaize2017-04-2762065378