Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
IringaMaize2017-09-2241003280
MbeyaMaize2017-09-2224602050
Dar es salaamMaize2017-09-2241002870
DodomaMaize2017-09-2201800
IringaMaize2017-09-2141143292
MbeyaMaize2017-09-2124692057
Dar es salaamMaize2017-09-2141142880
DodomaMaize2017-09-2101851
IringaMaize2017-09-2032882466
MbeyaMaize2017-09-2024662055