Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
DodomaMaize2018-05-2301496
MbeyaMaize2018-05-2313781181
Dar es salaamMaize2018-05-2335432362
IringaMaize2018-05-2315741181
MwanzaMaize2018-05-2325591850
DodomaMaize2018-05-2201502
MbeyaMaize2018-05-2213831186
MwanzaMaize2018-05-2225691858
Dar es salaamMaize2018-05-2235572371
ArushaMaize2018-05-2239521976