Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
MbeyaMaize2017-08-1820681654
Dar es salaamMaize2017-08-1841363102
DodomaMaize2017-08-1801968
IringaMaize2017-08-1741373309
MbeyaMaize2017-08-1720681655
Dar es salaamMaize2017-08-1741373102
DodomaMaize2017-08-1701965
IringaMaize2017-08-1641513321
MbeyaMaize2017-08-1620751660
Dar es salaamMaize2017-08-1641393104