Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
DodomaMaize2017-12-0701847
Dar es salaamMaize2017-12-0741232886
MbeyaMaize2017-12-0716491443
IringaMaize2017-12-0620671860
Dar es salaamMaize2017-12-0641342893
Dar es salaamMaize2017-12-0641342893
MbeyaMaize2017-12-0616531447
DodomaMaize2017-12-0601860