Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
ArushaMaize2018-02-1540212614
IringaMaize2018-02-1524132011
Dar es salaamMaize2018-02-1432112609
DodomaMaize2018-02-1415250
MbeyaMaize2018-02-1416061405
ArushaMaize2018-02-1440142609
ArushaMaize2018-02-1440142609
IringaMaize2018-02-1424082007
Dar es salaamMaize2018-02-1332082607
DodomaMaize2018-02-1301524