Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
MbeyaMaize2018-06-2019561677
ArushaMaize2018-06-2055892795
MwanzaMaize2018-06-2037453074
Dar es salaamMaize2018-06-2050303353
IringaMaize2018-06-2022361677
DodomaMaize2018-06-1902012
MbeyaMaize2018-06-1919561677
Dar es salaamMaize2018-06-1950303353
MwanzaMaize2018-06-1937453074
IringaMaize2018-06-1922361677