Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
MbeyaMaize2017-04-2645903964
Dar es salaamMaize2017-04-2666766050
IringaMaize2017-04-2662595007
DodomaMaize2017-04-2604172
ArushaMaize2017-04-2662025375
MbeyaMaize2017-04-2545833958
IringaMaize2017-04-2562494999
DodomaMaize2017-04-2504166
Dar es salaamMaize2017-04-2566666041
ArushaMaize2017-04-2562495416