Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
DodomaMaize2018-06-1802012
MbeyaMaize2018-06-1819571677
Dar es salaamMaize2018-06-1850313354
MwanzaMaize2018-06-1837453075
ArushaMaize2018-06-1855902795
IringaMaize2018-06-1822361677