Market prices Tanzania KES/90kg


MarketProductDateRetailWholesale
ArushaMaize2017-04-2561815357
IringaMaize2017-04-2462024962
MbeyaMaize2017-04-2445483928
DodomaMaize2017-04-2404548
Dar es salaamMaize2017-04-2466966068
ArushaMaize2017-04-2462775440